Skip to content

Yohana Sàrl

Import Export Sion

Import & export Sion (VS) CHE-222.755.579
Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
c/o Samuel Gebreziabihier et Lidya Tekle Gebreziabihier Rue du Parc 17, 1950 Sion
Canton
Valais
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

La société a pour but: L'importation et l'exportation de bijoux en or et en argent, de produits manufacturés typiques de différentes régions, de tous produits de maroquinerie et de tous vêtements, de toutes denrées, tissus, épices, pierres. Elle peut créer des succursales en Suisse et à l'étranger, participer à d'autres entreprises en Suisse et à l'étranger, acquérir des entreprises visant un but identique ou analogue, ou fusionner avec de telles entreprises, faire toutes opérations et conclure tous contrats propres à développer et à étendre son but ou s'y rapportant directement ou indirectement

Company information

Yohana Sàrl is a company based in Switzerland in Sion, in the canton of Valais. Sector: Import & export. Address: c/o Samuel Gebreziabihier et Lidya Tekle Gebreziabihier Rue du Parc 17, 1950 Sion. Phone: +41 76 332 11 95.

Company name
Yohana Sàrl
UID number
CHE-222.755.579Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
c/o Samuel Gebreziabihier et Lidya Tekle Gebreziabihier Rue du Parc 17, 1950 Sion
Canton
Valais (VS)
Phone
+41 76 332 11 95
Trade
Import & export
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Yohana Sàrl? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Yohana Sàrl?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Yohana Sàrl, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Yohana Sàrl?

You can reach Yohana Sàrl by phone on +41 76 332 11 95, on WhatsApp or through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business).

Where is Yohana Sàrl located?

Yohana Sàrl is located at: c/o Samuel Gebreziabihier et Lidya Tekle Gebreziabihier Rue du Parc 17, 1950 Sion. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of Yohana Sàrl?

Yohana Sàrl is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-222.755.579. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call WhatsApp Route