Wenger Regina
Notaire Lausanne
- Address
- Rue Caroline 1, 1003 Lausanne
- Phone
- +41 21 310 70 40
- Canton
- Vaud
About the company
Wenger Regina is a company based in Switzerland in Lausanne, in the canton of Vaud, active in « Notary ». Contact details are on this page.
Company information
Wenger Regina is a company based in Switzerland in Lausanne, in the canton of Vaud. Sector: Notary. Address: Rue Caroline 1, 1003 Lausanne. Phone: +41 21 310 70 40.
- Company name
- Wenger Regina
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Rue Caroline 1, 1003 Lausanne
- Canton
- Vaud (VD)
- Phone
- +41 21 310 70 40
- Trade
- Notary
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Wenger Regina? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Wenger Regina?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Wenger Regina, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact Wenger Regina?
You can reach Wenger Regina by phone on +41 21 310 70 40.
Where is Wenger Regina located?
Wenger Regina is located at: Rue Caroline 1, 1003 Lausanne. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.