W. Stadelmann AG
Dallages Bremgarten AG
- Address
- Zopfweg 2, 5620 Bremgarten
- Phone
- +41 56 633 25 44
- Website
- stadelmann-ag.ch
About the company
Betrieb eines Plattengeschäftes, insbesondere keramische Wand- und Bodenbeläge, Natur- und Kunststeinbeläge, Cheminéebau sowie Handel mit Waren aller Art; die Gesellschaft kann sich an gleichartigen oder verwandten Unternehmungen im In- und Ausland beteiligen oder solche erwerben, im In- und Ausland Zweigniederlassungen errichten sowie im In- und Ausland Liegenschaften und sonstige Vermögenswerte erwerben, verwalten und veräussern.
Opening hours
Open now| Monday | 07:00 - 17:00 | |
| Tuesday · today | 07:00 - 17:00 | |
| Wednesday | 07:00 - 17:00 | |
| Thursday | 07:00 - 17:00 | |
| Friday | 07:00 - 15:30 | |
| Saturday | Closed | |
| Sunday | Closed |
Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.
Company information
W. Stadelmann AG is a company based in Switzerland in Bremgarten AG, in the canton of Aargau. Sector: Paving. Address: Zopfweg 2, 5620 Bremgarten. Phone: +41 56 633 25 44.
- Company name
- W. Stadelmann AG
- UID number
- CHE-107.123.302Commercial register
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Zopfweg 2, 5620 Bremgarten
- Canton
- Aargau (AG)
- Phone
- +41 56 633 25 44
- Website
- stadelmann-ag.ch
- Trade
- Paving
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used W. Stadelmann AG? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of W. Stadelmann AG?
Opening hours of W. Stadelmann AG: Monday: 07:00 - 17:00 ; Tuesday: 07:00 - 17:00 ; Wednesday: 07:00 - 17:00 ; Thursday: 07:00 - 17:00 ; Friday: 07:00 - 15:30 ; Saturday: closed ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.
How can I contact W. Stadelmann AG?
You can reach W. Stadelmann AG by phone on +41 56 633 25 44, through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business) or via its website.
Where is W. Stadelmann AG located?
W. Stadelmann AG is located at: Zopfweg 2, 5620 Bremgarten. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.
What is the UID number of W. Stadelmann AG?
W. Stadelmann AG is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-107.123.302. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.