Vouzinas Antonios
Physiothérapie Linthal
- Address
- Bahnhofstrasse 1, 8783 Linthal
- Phone
- +41 55 653 70 07
- Canton
- Glarus
About the company
Vouzinas Antonios is a company based in Switzerland in Linthal, active in « Physiotherapists ». Contact details are on this page.
Company information
Vouzinas Antonios is a company based in Switzerland in Linthal. Sector: Physiotherapists. Address: Bahnhofstrasse 1, 8783 Linthal. Phone: +41 55 653 70 07.
- Company name
- Vouzinas Antonios
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Bahnhofstrasse 1, 8783 Linthal
- Phone
- +41 55 653 70 07
- Trade
- Physiotherapists
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Vouzinas Antonios? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Vouzinas Antonios?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Vouzinas Antonios, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact Vouzinas Antonios?
You can reach Vouzinas Antonios by phone on +41 55 653 70 07.
Where is Vouzinas Antonios located?
Vouzinas Antonios is located at: Bahnhofstrasse 1, 8783 Linthal. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.