Skip to content

VIO Neuchâtel SA

Café, Restaurant Neuchâtel

In liquidation Restaurants & Dining Neuchâtel (NE) CHE-465.818.060
Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Commercial register: this entity is listed in the commercial register as being in liquidation. Its activities may have ceased.
Address
quai Robert-Comtesse 10, 2000 Neuchâtel
Canton
Neuchâtel
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Exploitation d'établissements publics (pour but complet, cf. statuts).

Opening hours

Open now
Monday 10:30 - 23:00
Tuesday Closed
Wednesday 10:30 - 23:00
Thursday 10:30 - 23:00
Friday · today 10:30 - 00:00
Saturday 10:30 - 00:00
Sunday 10:30 - 23:00

Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.

Company information

VIO Neuchâtel SA is a company based in Switzerland in Neuchâtel, in the canton of Neuchâtel. Sector: Restaurants & Dining. Address: quai Robert-Comtesse 10, 2000 Neuchâtel. Phone: +41 32 725 51 82.

Company name
VIO Neuchâtel SA
UID number
CHE-465.818.060Commercial register
Status
In liquidation
Address
quai Robert-Comtesse 10, 2000 Neuchâtel
Canton
Neuchâtel (NE)
Phone
+41 32 725 51 82
Trade
Restaurants & Dining
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used VIO Neuchâtel SA? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of VIO Neuchâtel SA?

Opening hours of VIO Neuchâtel SA: Monday: 10:30 - 23:00 ; Tuesday: closed ; Wednesday: 10:30 - 23:00 ; Thursday: 10:30 - 23:00 ; Friday: 10:30 - 00:00 ; Saturday: 10:30 - 00:00 ; Sunday: 10:30 - 23:00. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.

How can I contact VIO Neuchâtel SA?

You can reach VIO Neuchâtel SA by phone on +41 32 725 51 82.

Where is VIO Neuchâtel SA located?

VIO Neuchâtel SA is located at: quai Robert-Comtesse 10, 2000 Neuchâtel. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of VIO Neuchâtel SA?

VIO Neuchâtel SA is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-465.818.060. Warning: this entity is currently listed as being in liquidation in the commercial register.

Call Route