UniQ Coiffure
Coiffure La Chaux-de-Fonds
- Address
- Rue du Locle 21, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
- Phone
- +41 32 922 67 80
- Canton
- Neuchâtel
About the company
UniQ Coiffure is a company based in Switzerland in La Chaux-de-Fonds, active in « Hairdressers & Beauty ». Contact details are on this page.
Opening hours
Closed today| Monday | Closed | |
| Tuesday | 08:00 - 12:00 | |
| Wednesday | 08:00 - 12:00 | |
| Thursday | 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:30 - 18:30 | |
| Friday | 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:30 - 18:30 | |
| Saturday | 08:00 - 12:00 | |
| Sunday · today | Closed |
Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.
Company information
UniQ Coiffure is a company based in Switzerland in La Chaux-de-Fonds. Sector: Hairdressers & Beauty. Address: Rue du Locle 21, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds. Phone: +41 32 922 67 80.
- Company name
- UniQ Coiffure
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Rue du Locle 21, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
- Phone
- +41 32 922 67 80
- Trade
- Hairdressers & Beauty
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used UniQ Coiffure? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of UniQ Coiffure?
Opening hours of UniQ Coiffure: Monday: closed ; Tuesday: 08:00 - 12:00 ; Wednesday: 08:00 - 12:00 ; Thursday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:30 - 18:30 ; Friday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:30 - 18:30 ; Saturday: 08:00 - 12:00 ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.
How can I contact UniQ Coiffure?
You can reach UniQ Coiffure by phone on +41 32 922 67 80.
Where is UniQ Coiffure located?
UniQ Coiffure is located at: Rue du Locle 21, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.