Skip to content

Truog Dessous

Dessous Herisau

Closed now · opens at 09:00 Lingerie Herisau (AR)
Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Schmiedgasse 14, 9100 Herisau
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Truog Dessous is a company based in Switzerland in Herisau, active in « Lingerie ». Contact details are on this page.

Opening hours

Closed now
Monday Closed
Tuesday 09:00 - 12:00 · 14:00 - 18:00
Wednesday · today 09:00 - 12:00 · 14:00 - 18:00
Thursday 09:00 - 12:00 · 14:00 - 18:00
Friday 09:00 - 12:00 · 14:00 - 18:00
Saturday 09:00 - 15:00
Sunday Closed

Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.

Company information

Truog Dessous is a company based in Switzerland in Herisau. Sector: Lingerie. Address: Schmiedgasse 14, 9100 Herisau. Phone: +41 71 351 11 10.

Company name
Truog Dessous
Status
Active
Address
Schmiedgasse 14, 9100 Herisau
Phone
+41 71 351 11 10
Trade
Lingerie
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Truog Dessous? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Truog Dessous?

Opening hours of Truog Dessous: Monday: closed ; Tuesday: 09:00 - 12:00, 14:00 - 18:00 ; Wednesday: 09:00 - 12:00, 14:00 - 18:00 ; Thursday: 09:00 - 12:00, 14:00 - 18:00 ; Friday: 09:00 - 12:00, 14:00 - 18:00 ; Saturday: 09:00 - 15:00 ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.

How can I contact Truog Dessous?

You can reach Truog Dessous by phone on +41 71 351 11 10.

Where is Truog Dessous located?

Truog Dessous is located at: Schmiedgasse 14, 9100 Herisau. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

Call Route