Treuhand Wespe AG
Fiduciaire Schmerikon
- Address
- Hauptstrasse 79, 8716 Schmerikon
- Phone
- +41 55 282 41 61
- Canton
- St. Gallen
About the company
Erbringung sämtlicher Dienstleistungen im Treuhand-, Steuer-, Liegenschaften- und Unternehmensberatungsbereich. Die Gesellschaft kann immaterielle Güter sowie Liegenschaften erwerben, verwalten oder veräussern, Geschäftsführung und Vertretung anderer Unternehmen übernehmen, sich mittelbar oder unmittelbar an anderen Unternehmen beteiligen, gründen oder erwerben sowie Tochtergesellschaften oder Zweigniederlassungen im In- und Ausland errichten und wieder auflösen.
Company information
Treuhand Wespe AG is a company based in Switzerland in Schmerikon. Sector: Fiduciary & Accounting. Address: Hauptstrasse 79, 8716 Schmerikon. Phone: +41 55 282 41 61.
- Company name
- Treuhand Wespe AG
- UID number
- CHE-114.081.287Commercial register
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Hauptstrasse 79, 8716 Schmerikon
- Phone
- +41 55 282 41 61
- Trade
- Fiduciary & Accounting
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Treuhand Wespe AG? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Treuhand Wespe AG?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Treuhand Wespe AG, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact Treuhand Wespe AG?
You can reach Treuhand Wespe AG by phone on +41 55 282 41 61 or through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business).
Where is Treuhand Wespe AG located?
Treuhand Wespe AG is located at: Hauptstrasse 79, 8716 Schmerikon. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.
What is the UID number of Treuhand Wespe AG?
Treuhand Wespe AG is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-114.081.287. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.