Skip to content

Tout-O-Mat SA

Distributeurs automatiques Vevey

Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Avenue de Gilamont 56, 1800 Vevey
Canton
Vaud
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

La fabrication, l'entretien et le commerce d'appareils automatiques destinés à la distribution de boissons et produits alimentaires; le commerce de boissons et produits alimentaires (pour but complet cf. statuts).

Company information

Tout-O-Mat SA is a company based in Switzerland in Vevey, in the canton of Vaud. Sector: Beverages. Address: Avenue de Gilamont 56, 1800 Vevey. Phone: +41 21 921 67 44.

Company name
Tout-O-Mat SA
UID number
CHE-107.970.526Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
Avenue de Gilamont 56, 1800 Vevey
Canton
Vaud (VD)
Phone
+41 21 921 67 44
Trades
Beverages, Vending machines
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Tout-O-Mat SA? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Tout-O-Mat SA?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Tout-O-Mat SA, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Tout-O-Mat SA?

You can reach Tout-O-Mat SA by phone on +41 21 921 67 44 or through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business).

Where is Tout-O-Mat SA located?

Tout-O-Mat SA is located at: Avenue de Gilamont 56, 1800 Vevey. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of Tout-O-Mat SA?

Tout-O-Mat SA is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-107.970.526. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call Route