Skip to content

TopPharm Apoteca Desertina

Pharmacie Disentis/Mustér

Closed now · opens at 08:00 Hardware & household goods Pharmacy Disentis/Mustér (GR) CHE-449.696.686
Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Via Lucmagn 8, 7180 Disentis/Mustér
Website
apotheke.ch
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Betrieb einer Apotheke und Handel mit allen in Apotheken und Drogerien handelsüblichen Produkten; vollständige Zweckumschreibung gemäss Statuten.

Opening hours

Closed now
Monday 08:00 - 12:00 · 14:00 - 18:30
Tuesday 08:00 - 12:00 · 14:00 - 18:30
Wednesday · today 08:00 - 12:00 · 14:00 - 18:30
Thursday 08:00 - 12:00 · 14:00 - 18:30
Friday 08:00 - 12:00 · 14:00 - 18:30
Saturday 08:00 - 12:00 · 14:00 - 16:00
Sunday Closed

Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.

Company information

TopPharm Apoteca Desertina is a company based in Switzerland in Disentis/Mustér, in the canton of Graubünden. Sector: Hardware & household goods. Address: Via Lucmagn 8, 7180 Disentis/Mustér. Phone: +41 81 947 64 65.

Company name
TopPharm Apoteca Desertina
UID number
CHE-449.696.686Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
Via Lucmagn 8, 7180 Disentis/Mustér
Canton
Graubünden (GR)
Phone
+41 81 947 64 65
Website
apotheke.ch
Trades
Hardware & household goods, Pharmacy
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used TopPharm Apoteca Desertina? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of TopPharm Apoteca Desertina?

Opening hours of TopPharm Apoteca Desertina: Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, 14:00 - 18:30 ; Tuesday: 08:00 - 12:00, 14:00 - 18:30 ; Wednesday: 08:00 - 12:00, 14:00 - 18:30 ; Thursday: 08:00 - 12:00, 14:00 - 18:30 ; Friday: 08:00 - 12:00, 14:00 - 18:30 ; Saturday: 08:00 - 12:00, 14:00 - 16:00 ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.

How can I contact TopPharm Apoteca Desertina?

You can reach TopPharm Apoteca Desertina by phone on +41 81 947 64 65, through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business) or via its website.

Where is TopPharm Apoteca Desertina located?

TopPharm Apoteca Desertina is located at: Via Lucmagn 8, 7180 Disentis/Mustér. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of TopPharm Apoteca Desertina?

TopPharm Apoteca Desertina is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-449.696.686. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call Website Route