TIME4ME services GmbH
Logistique Oberkirch LU
- Address
- Länggasse 3, 6208 Oberkirch
- Phone
- +41 79 261 46 06
- Canton
- Lucerne
About the company
Die Gesellschaft bezweckt die Vermarktung von Produkten der Marke TIME4ME sowie den Verkauf und Vertrieb von Waren aller Arten an den Endverbraucher und Dienstleistungen, welche in diesem Zusammenhang entstehen. Die Gesellschaft kann alle Geschäfte tätigen, die geeignet sind, den Zweck der Gesellschaft zu fördern oder die direkt oder indirekt damit im Zusammenhang stehen. Sie kann Zweigniederlassungen, Geschäftsstellen oder Vertretungen im In- und Ausland errichten sowie andere Unternehmen erwerben oder sich an anderen Unternehmen beteiligen. Sie kann auf eigene oder fremde Rechnung Vermögenswerte verwalten, insbesondere Liegenschaften erwerben, finanzieren, erstellen, verwalten und veräussern. Sie kann Patent- und Lizenzgeschäfte tätigen sowie Franchising-Verträge abschliessen.
Company information
TIME4ME services GmbH is a company based in Switzerland in Oberkirch LU, in the canton of Lucerne. Sector: Logistics. Address: Länggasse 3, 6208 Oberkirch. Phone: +41 79 261 46 06.
- Company name
- TIME4ME services GmbH
- UID number
- CHE-414.131.604Commercial register
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Länggasse 3, 6208 Oberkirch
- Canton
- Lucerne (LU)
- Phone
- +41 79 261 46 06
- Trade
- Logistics
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used TIME4ME services GmbH? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of TIME4ME services GmbH?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with TIME4ME services GmbH, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact TIME4ME services GmbH?
You can reach TIME4ME services GmbH by phone on +41 79 261 46 06 or on WhatsApp.
Where is TIME4ME services GmbH located?
TIME4ME services GmbH is located at: Länggasse 3, 6208 Oberkirch. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.
What is the UID number of TIME4ME services GmbH?
TIME4ME services GmbH is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-414.131.604. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.