Skip to content

Thai Benessere di Gessarin Boonrat

Massage thaï Paradiso

Open now · closes at 20:00 Massage Thai massage Reflexologist Wellness Paradiso (TI) CHE-253.451.106
Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
c/o Gessarin Boonrat Via Geretta 21, 6900 Paradiso
Website
linktr.ee
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

La gestione di uno studio di massaggi e/o di un centro di massaggi Thai e di trattamenti estetici, il commercio di articoli per il benessere ed etnici. Partecipare e collaborare con ditte aventi scopo analogo.

Opening hours

Open now
Monday 09:00 - 20:00
Tuesday 09:00 - 20:00
Wednesday 09:00 - 20:00
Thursday · today 09:00 - 20:00
Friday 09:00 - 20:00
Saturday 09:00 - 20:00
Sunday Closed

Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.

Company information

Thai Benessere di Gessarin Boonrat is a company based in Switzerland in Paradiso, in the canton of Ticino. Sector: Massage. Address: c/o Gessarin Boonrat Via Geretta 21, 6900 Paradiso. Phone: +41 76 739 71 49.

Company name
Thai Benessere di Gessarin Boonrat
UID number
CHE-253.451.106Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
c/o Gessarin Boonrat Via Geretta 21, 6900 Paradiso
Canton
Ticino (TI)
Phone
+41 76 739 71 49
Website
linktr.ee
Trades
Massage, Thai massage, Reflexologist, Wellness
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Thai Benessere di Gessarin Boonrat? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Thai Benessere di Gessarin Boonrat?

Opening hours of Thai Benessere di Gessarin Boonrat: Monday: 09:00 - 20:00 ; Tuesday: 09:00 - 20:00 ; Wednesday: 09:00 - 20:00 ; Thursday: 09:00 - 20:00 ; Friday: 09:00 - 20:00 ; Saturday: 09:00 - 20:00 ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.

How can I contact Thai Benessere di Gessarin Boonrat?

You can reach Thai Benessere di Gessarin Boonrat by phone on +41 76 739 71 49, on WhatsApp, through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business) or via its website.

Where is Thai Benessere di Gessarin Boonrat located?

Thai Benessere di Gessarin Boonrat is located at: c/o Gessarin Boonrat Via Geretta 21, 6900 Paradiso. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of Thai Benessere di Gessarin Boonrat?

Thai Benessere di Gessarin Boonrat is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-253.451.106. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call WhatsApp Route