Skip to content

Tera Services Sàrl

Informatique Chêne-Bourg

IT Chêne-Bourg (GE) CHE-108.574.676
Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Rue de Genève 4, 1225 Chêne-Bourg
Canton
Geneva
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

conseils et services pour le traitement d'informations électroniques, réalisation et mise en oeuvre d'applications informatiques, fourniture et installation d'équipements.

Company information

Tera Services Sàrl is a company based in Switzerland in Chêne-Bourg, in the canton of Geneva. Sector: IT. Address: Rue de Genève 4, 1225 Chêne-Bourg. Phone: +41 22 860 09 79.

Company name
Tera Services Sàrl
UID number
CHE-108.574.676Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
Rue de Genève 4, 1225 Chêne-Bourg
Canton
Geneva (GE)
Phone
+41 22 860 09 79
Trade
IT
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Tera Services Sàrl? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Tera Services Sàrl?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Tera Services Sàrl, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Tera Services Sàrl?

You can reach Tera Services Sàrl by phone on +41 22 860 09 79.

Where is Tera Services Sàrl located?

Tera Services Sàrl is located at: Rue de Genève 4, 1225 Chêne-Bourg. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of Tera Services Sàrl?

Tera Services Sàrl is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-108.574.676. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call Route