Tecalto AG
Hydraulique Zürich
- Address
- Rautistrasse 58, 8048 Zürich
- Phone
- +41 44 404 58 58
- Website
- tecalto.ch
About the company
Die Gesellschaft bezweckt die Fabrikation und den Handel mit Maschinen, Apparaten und Bestandteilen aller Art sowie deren Zugehör. Die Gesellschaft kann Zweigniederlassungen und Tochtergesellschaften im In- und Ausland errichten und sich an anderen Unternehmen im In- und Ausland beteiligen. Die Gesellschaft kann Grundstücke erwerben, halten und veräussern. Die Gesellschaft kann alle kommerziellen, finanziellen und anderen Tätigkeiten ausüben, welche mit dem Zweck der Gesellschaft in Zusammenhang stehen.
Opening hours
Closed now| Monday | 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 17:00 | |
| Tuesday · today | 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 17:00 | |
| Wednesday | 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 17:00 | |
| Thursday | 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 17:00 | |
| Friday | 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 17:00 | |
| Saturday | Closed | |
| Sunday | Closed |
Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.
Company information
Tecalto AG is a company based in Switzerland in Zürich, in the canton of Zurich. Sector: Machine manufacturing & overhaul. Address: Rautistrasse 58, 8048 Zürich. Phone: +41 44 404 58 58.
- Company name
- Tecalto AG
- UID number
- CHE-112.016.379Commercial register
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Rautistrasse 58, 8048 Zürich
- Canton
- Zurich (ZH)
- Phone
- +41 44 404 58 58
- Website
- tecalto.ch
- Trades
- Machine manufacturing & overhaul, Hydraulics, Construction machinery, Tools & agricultural machinery, Repairs, Training technique, Hoses
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Tecalto AG? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Tecalto AG?
Opening hours of Tecalto AG: Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:00 - 17:00 ; Tuesday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:00 - 17:00 ; Wednesday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:00 - 17:00 ; Thursday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:00 - 17:00 ; Friday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:00 - 17:00 ; Saturday: closed ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.
How can I contact Tecalto AG?
You can reach Tecalto AG by phone on +41 44 404 58 58, through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business) or via its website.
Where is Tecalto AG located?
Tecalto AG is located at: Rautistrasse 58, 8048 Zürich. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.
What is the UID number of Tecalto AG?
Tecalto AG is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-112.016.379. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.