Skip to content

TD Architectes Sàrl

Bureau d'Architecture Lausanne

Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Rue Sébeillon 9 b, 1004 Lausanne
Canton
Vaud
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Exploitation d'un bureau d'architecture (pour but complet cf. statuts).

Company information

TD Architectes Sàrl is a company based in Switzerland in Lausanne, in the canton of Vaud. Sector: Architecture Firms. Address: Rue Sébeillon 9 b, 1004 Lausanne. Phone: +41 21 624 52 22.

Company name
TD Architectes Sàrl
UID number
CHE-233.427.116Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
Rue Sébeillon 9 b, 1004 Lausanne
Canton
Vaud (VD)
Phone
+41 21 624 52 22
Trade
Architecture Firms
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used TD Architectes Sàrl? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of TD Architectes Sàrl?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with TD Architectes Sàrl, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact TD Architectes Sàrl?

You can reach TD Architectes Sàrl by phone on +41 21 624 52 22 or through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business).

Where is TD Architectes Sàrl located?

TD Architectes Sàrl is located at: Rue Sébeillon 9 b, 1004 Lausanne. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of TD Architectes Sàrl?

TD Architectes Sàrl is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-233.427.116. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call Route