Skip to content

Swiss Pro Isolation

Isolation Genève

Insulation Genève (GE) CHE-319.605.709
Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Rue de Lausanne 57, 1202 Genève
Canton
Geneva
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

prestation de services dans les domaines de la construction et le commerce de matériaux (cf. statuts pour but complet).

Company information

Swiss Pro Isolation is a company based in Switzerland in Genève, in the canton of Geneva. Sector: Insulation. Address: Rue de Lausanne 57, 1202 Genève. Phone: +41 78 230 94 85.

Company name
Swiss Pro Isolation
UID number
CHE-319.605.709Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
Rue de Lausanne 57, 1202 Genève
Canton
Geneva (GE)
Phone
+41 78 230 94 85
Trade
Insulation
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Swiss Pro Isolation? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Swiss Pro Isolation?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Swiss Pro Isolation, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Swiss Pro Isolation?

You can reach Swiss Pro Isolation by phone on +41 78 230 94 85, on WhatsApp or through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business).

Where is Swiss Pro Isolation located?

Swiss Pro Isolation is located at: Rue de Lausanne 57, 1202 Genève. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of Swiss Pro Isolation?

Swiss Pro Isolation is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-319.605.709. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call WhatsApp Route