Skip to content

Stiftung MBF

Communautés d'habitation Eiken

Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Rüttistrasse 4, 5074 Eiken
Canton
Aargau
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Stiftung MBF is a company based in Switzerland in Eiken, in the canton of Aargau, active in « Residential communities ». Contact details are on this page.

Company information

Stiftung MBF is a company based in Switzerland in Eiken, in the canton of Aargau. Sector: Residential communities. Address: Rüttistrasse 4, 5074 Eiken. Phone: +41 62 871 39 39.

Company name
Stiftung MBF
Status
Active
Address
Rüttistrasse 4, 5074 Eiken
Canton
Aargau (AG)
Phone
+41 62 871 39 39
Trade
Residential communities
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Stiftung MBF? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Stiftung MBF?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Stiftung MBF, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Stiftung MBF?

You can reach Stiftung MBF by phone on +41 62 871 39 39.

Where is Stiftung MBF located?

Stiftung MBF is located at: Rüttistrasse 4, 5074 Eiken. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

Call Route