Standort Promotion in Obwalden
Conseil d'entreprise Sarnen
- Address
- Dorfplatz 1, 6060 Sarnen
- Phone
- +41 41 660 90 66
- Canton
- Obwalden
About the company
Durchführung einer umfassend verstandenen Wirtschaftsförderung für den Kanton Obwalden, insbesondere im Rahmen des Leistungsauftrags des Kantons. Damit sollen die Wirtschaft sowie die Ansiedlung von natürlichen und juristischen Personen gefördert werden.
Company information
Standort Promotion in Obwalden is a company based in Switzerland in Sarnen, in the canton of Obwalden. Sector: Business consulting. Address: Dorfplatz 1, 6060 Sarnen. Phone: +41 41 660 90 66.
- Company name
- Standort Promotion in Obwalden
- UID number
- CHE-113.058.765Commercial register
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Dorfplatz 1, 6060 Sarnen
- Canton
- Obwalden (OW)
- Phone
- +41 41 660 90 66
- Trade
- Business consulting
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Standort Promotion in Obwalden? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Standort Promotion in Obwalden?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Standort Promotion in Obwalden, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact Standort Promotion in Obwalden?
You can reach Standort Promotion in Obwalden by phone on +41 41 660 90 66 or through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business).
Where is Standort Promotion in Obwalden located?
Standort Promotion in Obwalden is located at: Dorfplatz 1, 6060 Sarnen. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.
What is the UID number of Standort Promotion in Obwalden?
Standort Promotion in Obwalden is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-113.058.765. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.