Standconcept Sàrl
Aménagement de Foires La Neuveville
- Address
- route de Bienne 24, 2520 La Neuveville
- Phone
- +41 32 752 30 90
- Canton
- Bern
About the company
Conception et montage de stands d'exposition. La société peut consituer des succursales et des filiales, participer à d'autres entreprises et exercer toute activité commerciale, financière et autre en rapport avec son but; elle peut acquérir, détenir et aliéner des immeubles.
Company information
Standconcept Sàrl is a company based in Switzerland in La Neuveville, in the canton of Bern. Sector: Trade fair fitting. Address: route de Bienne 24, 2520 La Neuveville. Phone: +41 32 752 30 90.
- Company name
- Standconcept Sàrl
- UID number
- CHE-107.374.726Commercial register
- Status
- Active
- Address
- route de Bienne 24, 2520 La Neuveville
- Canton
- Bern (BE)
- Phone
- +41 32 752 30 90
- Trade
- Trade fair fitting
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Standconcept Sàrl? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Standconcept Sàrl?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Standconcept Sàrl, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact Standconcept Sàrl?
You can reach Standconcept Sàrl by phone on +41 32 752 30 90 or through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business).
Where is Standconcept Sàrl located?
Standconcept Sàrl is located at: route de Bienne 24, 2520 La Neuveville. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.
What is the UID number of Standconcept Sàrl?
Standconcept Sàrl is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-107.374.726. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.