Skip to content

SPM Installations Sàrl

In liquidation Renovation Bicycle Ventilation Rossens FR (FR) CHE-352.874.054
Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Commercial register: this entity is listed in the commercial register as being in liquidation. Its activities may have ceased.
Address
Chemin de Combernesse 4, 1728 Rossens
Phone
Not specified
Canton
Fribourg
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Installations sanitaires et chauffage, ventilation, entretien, rénovations. La société peut créer des succursales en Suisse et à l'étranger, participer à d'autres sociétés en Suisse ou à l'étranger, acquérir ou fonder des entreprises visant un but identique ou analogue, effectuer toutes opérations mobilières et immobilières, à l'exception des opérations prohibées par la LFAIE, et conclure tous contrats propres à développer son but ou s'y rapportant directement ou indirectement.

Company information

SPM Installations Sàrl en liquidation is a company based in Switzerland in Rossens FR, in the canton of Fribourg. Sector: Renovation. Address: Chemin de Combernesse 4, 1728 Rossens.

Company name
SPM Installations Sàrl en liquidation
UID number
CHE-352.874.054Commercial register
Status
In liquidation
Address
Chemin de Combernesse 4, 1728 Rossens
Canton
Fribourg (FR)
Trades
Renovation, Bicycle, Ventilation
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used SPM Installations Sàrl? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of SPM Installations Sàrl?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with SPM Installations Sàrl, please contact the business directly by phone.

Where is SPM Installations Sàrl located?

SPM Installations Sàrl is located at: Chemin de Combernesse 4, 1728 Rossens. A route link to Google Maps is available on this listing.

What is the UID number of SPM Installations Sàrl?

SPM Installations Sàrl is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-352.874.054. Warning: this entity is currently listed as being in liquidation in the commercial register.

Route