Skip to content

Sertrox Sàrl

Radio, Télévision Epalinges

Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Chemin de la Cure 2, 1066 Epalinges
Canton
Vaud
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

services techniques dans le domaine audiovisuel.

Company information

Sertrox Sàrl is a company based in Switzerland in Epalinges, in the canton of Vaud. Sector: Television & radio. Address: Chemin de la Cure 2, 1066 Epalinges. Phone: +41 21 646 35 71.

Company name
Sertrox Sàrl
UID number
CHE-103.422.906Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
Chemin de la Cure 2, 1066 Epalinges
Canton
Vaud (VD)
Phone
+41 21 646 35 71
Trade
Television & radio
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Sertrox Sàrl? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Sertrox Sàrl?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Sertrox Sàrl, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Sertrox Sàrl?

You can reach Sertrox Sàrl by phone on +41 21 646 35 71.

Where is Sertrox Sàrl located?

Sertrox Sàrl is located at: Chemin de la Cure 2, 1066 Epalinges. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of Sertrox Sàrl?

Sertrox Sàrl is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-103.422.906. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call Route