Skip to content

Schlegel Erdbau & Co.

Terrassement et fouilles entreprises de Mols

Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Talstrasse 19, 8885 Mols
Canton
St. Gallen
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Schlegel Erdbau & Co. is a company based in Switzerland in Mols, active in « Demolition company & equipment ». Contact details are on this page.

Company information

Schlegel Erdbau & Co. is a company based in Switzerland in Mols. Sector: Demolition company & equipment. Address: Talstrasse 19, 8885 Mols. Phone: +41 79 610 45 89.

Company name
Schlegel Erdbau & Co.
Status
Active
Address
Talstrasse 19, 8885 Mols
Phone
+41 79 610 45 89
Trades
Demolition company & equipment, Earthworks
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Schlegel Erdbau & Co.? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Schlegel Erdbau & Co.?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Schlegel Erdbau & Co., please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Schlegel Erdbau & Co.?

You can reach Schlegel Erdbau & Co. by phone on +41 79 610 45 89 or on WhatsApp.

Where is Schlegel Erdbau & Co. located?

Schlegel Erdbau & Co. is located at: Talstrasse 19, 8885 Mols. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

Call WhatsApp Route