Schenk Holding SA
- Address
- chez Schenk Holding SA Avenue de la Gare 18, 1180 Rolle
- Phone
- Not specified
- Canton
- Vaud
About the company
achat, administration et vente de participations, en particulier dans le domaine des vins et de l'alimentation.
Company information
Schenk Holding SA is a company based in Switzerland in Rolle, in the canton of Vaud. Sector: Administration. Address: chez Schenk Holding SA Avenue de la Gare 18, 1180 Rolle.
- Company name
- Schenk Holding SA
- UID number
- CHE-109.647.384Commercial register
- Status
- Active
- Address
- chez Schenk Holding SA Avenue de la Gare 18, 1180 Rolle
- Canton
- Vaud (VD)
- Trade
- Administration
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Schenk Holding SA? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Schenk Holding SA?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Schenk Holding SA, please contact the business directly by phone.
Where is Schenk Holding SA located?
Schenk Holding SA is located at: chez Schenk Holding SA Avenue de la Gare 18, 1180 Rolle. A route link to Google Maps is available on this listing.
What is the UID number of Schenk Holding SA?
Schenk Holding SA is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-109.647.384. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.