Skip to content

Schäpper Motos

Moto Scooter St. Gallen

Closed now · opens at 08:00 Motorcycle & scooter St. Gallen (SG) CHE-113.429.011
Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
St.Jakob-Strasse 69, 9000 St. Gallen
Canton
St. Gallen
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Motorradhandel, Service, Reparaturen.

Opening hours

Closed now
Monday Closed
Tuesday · today 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:15 - 18:00
Wednesday 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:15 - 18:00
Thursday 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:15 - 18:00
Friday 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:15 - 18:00
Saturday 08:00 - 12:00
Sunday Closed

Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.

Company information

Schäpper Motos is a company based in Switzerland in St. Gallen, in the canton of St. Gallen. Sector: Motorcycle & scooter. Address: St.Jakob-Strasse 69, 9000 St. Gallen. Phone: +41 71 244 26 65.

Company name
Schäpper Motos
UID number
CHE-113.429.011Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
St.Jakob-Strasse 69, 9000 St. Gallen
Canton
St. Gallen (SG)
Phone
+41 71 244 26 65
Trade
Motorcycle & scooter
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Schäpper Motos? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Schäpper Motos?

Opening hours of Schäpper Motos: Monday: closed ; Tuesday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:15 - 18:00 ; Wednesday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:15 - 18:00 ; Thursday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:15 - 18:00 ; Friday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:15 - 18:00 ; Saturday: 08:00 - 12:00 ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.

How can I contact Schäpper Motos?

You can reach Schäpper Motos by phone on +41 71 244 26 65 or through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business).

Where is Schäpper Motos located?

Schäpper Motos is located at: St.Jakob-Strasse 69, 9000 St. Gallen. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of Schäpper Motos?

Schäpper Motos is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-113.429.011. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call Route