Skip to content

Rumox AG

Services Zürich

Open now · closes at 12:00 Office machines Copiers & supplies Services Zürich (ZH) CHE-108.424.367
Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Räffelstrasse 11, 8045 Zürich
Website
rumox.ch
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Der Zweck der Gesellschaft ist das Erbringen von Dienstleistungen aller Art im Handel mit Waren, insbesondere den Verkauf, den Vertrieb und die Finanzierung von Geräten und Zubehör im Bereich der Bürokommunikation und -automation und aller damit zusammenhängenden Dienstleistungen. Die Gesellschaft kann sich an anderen Unternehmen im In- und Ausland beteiligen und kann Grundstücke im In- und Ausland erwerben oder veräussern.

Opening hours

Open now
Monday 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 17:00
Tuesday · today 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 17:00
Wednesday 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 17:00
Thursday 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 17:00
Friday 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 17:00
Saturday Closed
Sunday Closed

Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.

Company information

Rumox AG is a company based in Switzerland in Zürich, in the canton of Zurich. Sector: Office machines. Address: Räffelstrasse 11, 8045 Zürich. Phone: +41 44 466 90 20.

Company name
Rumox AG
UID number
CHE-108.424.367Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
Räffelstrasse 11, 8045 Zürich
Canton
Zurich (ZH)
Phone
+41 44 466 90 20
Website
rumox.ch
Trades
Office machines, Copiers & supplies, Services
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Rumox AG? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Rumox AG?

Opening hours of Rumox AG: Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:00 - 17:00 ; Tuesday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:00 - 17:00 ; Wednesday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:00 - 17:00 ; Thursday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:00 - 17:00 ; Friday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:00 - 17:00 ; Saturday: closed ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.

How can I contact Rumox AG?

You can reach Rumox AG by phone on +41 44 466 90 20, through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business) or via its website.

Where is Rumox AG located?

Rumox AG is located at: Räffelstrasse 11, 8045 Zürich. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of Rumox AG?

Rumox AG is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-108.424.367. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call Website Route