Skip to content

Route 66 Limousinenservice

Limousine Service St. Gallen

Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
St. Jakob-Strasse 55, 9000 St. Gallen
Canton
St. Gallen
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Route 66 Limousinenservice is a company based in Switzerland in St. Gallen, in the canton of St. Gallen, active in « Limousine service ». Contact details are on this page.

Company information

Route 66 Limousinenservice is a company based in Switzerland in St. Gallen, in the canton of St. Gallen. Sector: Limousine service. Address: St. Jakob-Strasse 55, 9000 St. Gallen. Phone: +41 71 230 18 30.

Company name
Route 66 Limousinenservice
Status
Active
Address
St. Jakob-Strasse 55, 9000 St. Gallen
Canton
St. Gallen (SG)
Phone
+41 71 230 18 30
Trade
Limousine service
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Route 66 Limousinenservice? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Route 66 Limousinenservice?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Route 66 Limousinenservice, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Route 66 Limousinenservice?

You can reach Route 66 Limousinenservice by phone on +41 71 230 18 30.

Where is Route 66 Limousinenservice located?

Route 66 Limousinenservice is located at: St. Jakob-Strasse 55, 9000 St. Gallen. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

Call Route