Riyah Mobile Store
Réparation de Smartphones et Tablettes Männedorf
- Address
- Dammstrasse 21, 8708 Männedorf
- Phone
- +41 44 999 94 94
- Website
- riyah.ch
About the company
Riyah Mobile Store is a company based in Switzerland in Männedorf, in the canton of Zurich, active in « Mobile ». Contact details are on this page.
Opening hours
Closed now| Monday | 09:00 - 18:00 | |
| Tuesday · today | 09:00 - 18:00 | |
| Wednesday | 09:00 - 18:00 | |
| Thursday | 09:00 - 18:00 | |
| Friday | 09:00 - 16:00 | |
| Saturday | Closed | |
| Sunday | Closed |
Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.
Company information
Riyah Mobile Store is a company based in Switzerland in Männedorf, in the canton of Zurich. Sector: Mobile. Address: Dammstrasse 21, 8708 Männedorf. Phone: +41 44 999 94 94.
- Company name
- Riyah Mobile Store
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Dammstrasse 21, 8708 Männedorf
- Canton
- Zurich (ZH)
- Phone
- +41 44 999 94 94
- Website
- riyah.ch
- Trades
- Mobile, Repairs, Phone & tablet repair
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Riyah Mobile Store? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Riyah Mobile Store?
Opening hours of Riyah Mobile Store: Monday: 09:00 - 18:00 ; Tuesday: 09:00 - 18:00 ; Wednesday: 09:00 - 18:00 ; Thursday: 09:00 - 18:00 ; Friday: 09:00 - 16:00 ; Saturday: closed ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.
How can I contact Riyah Mobile Store?
You can reach Riyah Mobile Store by phone on +41 44 999 94 94 or via its website.
Where is Riyah Mobile Store located?
Riyah Mobile Store is located at: Dammstrasse 21, 8708 Männedorf. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.