Skip to content

Restaurant Le Tivoli

Café, Restaurant Bulle

Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Rue du Vieux-Pont 73, 1630 Bulle
Canton
Fribourg
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

la société a pour but tous types de services dans le domaine de la restauration, notamment l'exploitation d'établissements public et toutes les activités y relatives. D'une manière générale, la société pourra créer des succursales ou des filiales en Suisse et à l'étranger, participer à d'autres entreprises, acquérir ou fonder des entreprises visant un but identique ou analogue, accorder des prêts ou des garanties à des associés ou à des tiers, faire, tant en Suisse qu'à l'étranger, toutes opérations financières, commerciales et autres et conclure tous contrats propres à développer son but ou s'y rapportant directement ou indirectement.

Company information

Restaurant Le Tivoli is a company based in Switzerland in Bulle. Sector: Restaurants & Dining. Address: Rue du Vieux-Pont 73, 1630 Bulle. Phone: +41 76 589 59 05.

Company name
Restaurant Le Tivoli
UID number
CHE-139.467.757Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
Rue du Vieux-Pont 73, 1630 Bulle
Phone
+41 76 589 59 05
Trade
Restaurants & Dining
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Restaurant Le Tivoli? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Restaurant Le Tivoli?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Restaurant Le Tivoli, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Restaurant Le Tivoli?

You can reach Restaurant Le Tivoli by phone on +41 76 589 59 05, on WhatsApp or through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business).

Where is Restaurant Le Tivoli located?

Restaurant Le Tivoli is located at: Rue du Vieux-Pont 73, 1630 Bulle. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of Restaurant Le Tivoli?

Restaurant Le Tivoli is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-139.467.757. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call WhatsApp Route