RailTop GmbH
Modèles réduits de petits trains Oberriet SG
- Address
- Im Lehen 2, 9463 Oberriet
- Phone
- +41 71 761 35 10
- Canton
- St. Gallen
About the company
Handel mit und Herstellung von Modellspielwaren, Elektronikbauteilen, PC-Komponenten und Software; EDV-Beratung und -Schulung; Rail-Consulting und -Touroperating. Die Gesellschaft kann im In- und Ausland Zweigniederlassungen errichten, sich an anderen Unternehmen des In- und Auslandes beteiligen sowie Liegenschaften und Wertschriften erwerben, verwalten und verkaufen.
Company information
RailTop GmbH is a company based in Switzerland in Oberriet, in the canton of St. Gallen. Sector: Model railways. Address: Im Lehen 2, 9463 Oberriet. Phone: +41 71 761 35 10.
- Company name
- RailTop GmbH
- UID number
- CHE-113.085.176Commercial register
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Im Lehen 2, 9463 Oberriet
- Canton
- St. Gallen (SG)
- Phone
- +41 71 761 35 10
- Trade
- Model railways
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used RailTop GmbH? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of RailTop GmbH?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with RailTop GmbH, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact RailTop GmbH?
You can reach RailTop GmbH by phone on +41 71 761 35 10 or through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business).
Where is RailTop GmbH located?
RailTop GmbH is located at: Im Lehen 2, 9463 Oberriet. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.
What is the UID number of RailTop GmbH?
RailTop GmbH is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-113.085.176. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.