Skip to content

Quill & Pad Sàrl

In liquidation Communication Services Nyon (VD) CHE-387.313.454
Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Commercial register: this entity is listed in the commercial register as being in liquidation. Its activities may have ceased.
Address
c/o MOORE STEPHENS REFIDAR SA Place Bel-Air 5, 1260 Nyon
Phone
Not specified
Canton
Vaud
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

La société a pour but de fournir tous types de services liés au journalisme, tels que la publication d'information (digitalement et sur papier), la diffusion de photographies et de vidéos; elle offre des services de communication, de consultant, d'organisation d'événements et de traduction pour les relations avec la presse (pour but complet cf. statuts).

Company information

Quill & Pad Sàrl en liquidation is a company based in Switzerland in Nyon, in the canton of Vaud. Sector: Communication. Address: c/o MOORE STEPHENS REFIDAR SA Place Bel-Air 5, 1260 Nyon.

Company name
Quill & Pad Sàrl en liquidation
UID number
CHE-387.313.454Commercial register
Status
In liquidation
Address
c/o MOORE STEPHENS REFIDAR SA Place Bel-Air 5, 1260 Nyon
Canton
Vaud (VD)
Trades
Communication, Services
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Quill & Pad Sàrl? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Quill & Pad Sàrl?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Quill & Pad Sàrl, please contact the business directly by phone.

Where is Quill & Pad Sàrl located?

Quill & Pad Sàrl is located at: c/o MOORE STEPHENS REFIDAR SA Place Bel-Air 5, 1260 Nyon. A route link to Google Maps is available on this listing.

What is the UID number of Quill & Pad Sàrl?

Quill & Pad Sàrl is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-387.313.454. Warning: this entity is currently listed as being in liquidation in the commercial register.

Route