Skip to content

Prinom SA

Informatique Lausanne

IT Lausanne (VD) CHE-113.001.601
Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
c/o Hamid-Reza Abouzari Avenue Antoine-Henri-Jomini 5, 1004 Lausanne
Canton
Vaud
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

la société a pour but l'achat, la vente, l'importation, l'exportation et la représentation de tous matériels informatiques, électroniques et bureautiques. La société peut: exercer toute activité financière, commerciale ou industrielle, mobilière ou immobilière, en rapport direct ou indirect avec son but; créer des succursales ou des filiales en Suisse et à l'étranger; participer à toutes entreprises ayant un rapport direct ou indirect avec son but; accorder des prêts ou des garanties à des actionnaires ou des tiers, si cela favorise ses intérêts.

Company information

Prinom SA is a company based in Switzerland in Lausanne, in the canton of Vaud. Sector: IT. Address: c/o Hamid-Reza Abouzari Avenue Antoine-Henri-Jomini 5, 1004 Lausanne. Phone: +41 21 802 51 10.

Company name
Prinom SA
UID number
CHE-113.001.601Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
c/o Hamid-Reza Abouzari Avenue Antoine-Henri-Jomini 5, 1004 Lausanne
Canton
Vaud (VD)
Phone
+41 21 802 51 10
Trade
IT
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Prinom SA? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Prinom SA?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Prinom SA, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Prinom SA?

You can reach Prinom SA by phone on +41 21 802 51 10.

Where is Prinom SA located?

Prinom SA is located at: c/o Hamid-Reza Abouzari Avenue Antoine-Henri-Jomini 5, 1004 Lausanne. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of Prinom SA?

Prinom SA is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-113.001.601. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call Route