Skip to content

Plastic-Haus AG

Articles en Matières plastiques Arlesheim

Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Fabrikmattenweg 15, 4144 Arlesheim
Canton
Basel-Country
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Die Gesellschaft bezweckt die Herstellung von und den Handel mit Erzeugnissen aus Plastic und anderen Kunststoffen. Die Gesellschaft kann alle Tätigkeiten übernehmen, die mit ihrem Hauptzweck zusammenhängen oder diesen zu fördern geeignet sind. Die Gesellschaft kann im ln- und Ausland Zweigniederlassungen errichten und Tochtergesellschaften gründen und sich an anderen Unternehmungen beteiligen. Die Gesellschaft ist berechtigt, im ln- und Ausland Grundeigentum zu erwerben, zu belasten, zu veräussern und zu verwalten. Die Gesellschaft ist Teil einer Gruppe und kann bei der Verfolgung ihres Gesellschaftszwecks die lnteressen der Gruppe berücksichtigen. lnsbesondere kann die Gesellschaft ihren direkten und indirekten Tochtergesellschaften sowie Dritten, einschliesslich ihren direkten und indirekten Aktionären sowie deren direkten und indirekten Tochtergesellschaften, Darlehen und andere direkte oder indirekte Finanzierungen gewähren, einschliesslich im Rahmen von Cash-Pooling-Vereinbarungen (inkl. Zero Balancing), und für die Verbindlichkeiten dieser Parteien Sicherheiten aller Art stellen, einschliesslich mittels Pfandrechten an oder fiduziarischen Übereignungen von Aktiven der Gesellschaft oder Garantien jeglicher Art. Dies auch ohne Gegenleistung, unter Vorzugskonditionen, ohne Zins, unter Ausschluss der Gewinnstrebigkeit der Gesellschaft und/oder unter Eingehung von Klumpenrisiken.

Company information

Plastic-Haus AG is a company based in Switzerland in Arlesheim, in the canton of Basel-Country. Sector: Plastic articles. Address: Fabrikmattenweg 15, 4144 Arlesheim. Phone: +41 61 706 29 99.

Company name
Plastic-Haus AG
UID number
CHE-100.711.449Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
Fabrikmattenweg 15, 4144 Arlesheim
Canton
Basel-Country (BL)
Phone
+41 61 706 29 99
Trade
Plastic articles
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Plastic-Haus AG? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Plastic-Haus AG?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Plastic-Haus AG, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Plastic-Haus AG?

You can reach Plastic-Haus AG by phone on +41 61 706 29 99.

Where is Plastic-Haus AG located?

Plastic-Haus AG is located at: Fabrikmattenweg 15, 4144 Arlesheim. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of Plastic-Haus AG?

Plastic-Haus AG is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-100.711.449. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call Route