OscarOne GmbH
Bar Aarau
- Address
- Schlossplatz 1, 5000 Aarau
- Phone
- +41 62 824 31 31
- Canton
- Aargau
About the company
Führung von Betrieben im Bereich der Gastronomie, insbesondere von Imbisslokalen, Restaurants, Kaffeebars, Bars, Lounges und Clubs, Herstellung und Verkauf von Speisen und Getränken in den eigenen Räumlichkeiten sowie Anbieten von Event-Dienstleistungen; die Gesellschaft kann Zweigniederlassungen und Tochtergesellschaften errichten, sich an anderen Unternehmen beteiligen, Grundeigentum erwerben, belasten, veräussern und verwalten, Finanzierungen für eigene oder fremde Rechnung vornehmen sowie Garantien und Bürgschaften für Tochtergesellschaften und Dritte eingehen.
Opening hours
Closed now| Monday | 14:00 - 00:00 | |
| Tuesday | 14:00 - 00:00 | |
| Wednesday · today | 14:00 - 00:00 | |
| Thursday | 14:00 - 00:00 | |
| Friday | 14:00 - 02:00 | |
| Saturday | 08:00 - 02:00 | |
| Sunday | 14:00 - 23:00 |
Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.
Company information
OscarOne GmbH is a company based in Switzerland in Aarau, in the canton of Aargau. Sector: Bar. Address: Schlossplatz 1, 5000 Aarau. Phone: +41 62 824 31 31.
- Company name
- OscarOne GmbH
- UID number
- CHE-357.393.448Commercial register
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Schlossplatz 1, 5000 Aarau
- Canton
- Aargau (AG)
- Phone
- +41 62 824 31 31
- Trade
- Bar
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used OscarOne GmbH? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of OscarOne GmbH?
Opening hours of OscarOne GmbH: Monday: 14:00 - 00:00 ; Tuesday: 14:00 - 00:00 ; Wednesday: 14:00 - 00:00 ; Thursday: 14:00 - 00:00 ; Friday: 14:00 - 02:00 ; Saturday: 08:00 - 02:00 ; Sunday: 14:00 - 23:00. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.
How can I contact OscarOne GmbH?
You can reach OscarOne GmbH by phone on +41 62 824 31 31.
Where is OscarOne GmbH located?
OscarOne GmbH is located at: Schlossplatz 1, 5000 Aarau. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.
What is the UID number of OscarOne GmbH?
OscarOne GmbH is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-357.393.448. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.