Niederberger Paul AG
Machines-outils Mühlau
- Address
- Mettenfeldring 2, 5642 Mühlau
- Phone
- +41 56 668 26 48
- Canton
- Aargau
About the company
Die Gesellschaft bezweckt Handel mit sowie Service, Reparaturen und Unterhalt von Brennern und Apparaten für Propangas in Gas- und Flüssigphase sowie mit Bitumen- und Ölbadkochern, inklusive Zubehör und Ersatzteilen. Die Gesellschaft kann Patente, Lizenzen und Herstellungsverfahren erwerben, entwickeln, verwalten und verwerten, mit Waren oder Zeugnissen aller Art handeln, jegliche Art von Geschäften finanzieren und fördern sowie Immobilien und Grundstücke aller Art erwerben und verkaufen.
Opening hours
Closed now| Monday | 07:30 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 18:00 | |
| Tuesday | 07:30 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 18:00 | |
| Wednesday · today | 07:30 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 18:00 | |
| Thursday | 07:30 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 18:00 | |
| Friday | 07:30 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 18:00 | |
| Saturday | Closed | |
| Sunday | Closed |
Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.
Company information
Niederberger Paul AG is a company based in Switzerland in Mühlau. Sector: Machine tools. Address: Mettenfeldring 2, 5642 Mühlau. Phone: +41 56 668 26 48.
- Company name
- Niederberger Paul AG
- UID number
- CHE-113.660.123Commercial register
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Mettenfeldring 2, 5642 Mühlau
- Phone
- +41 56 668 26 48
- Trade
- Machine tools
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Niederberger Paul AG? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Niederberger Paul AG?
Opening hours of Niederberger Paul AG: Monday: 07:30 - 12:00, 13:00 - 18:00 ; Tuesday: 07:30 - 12:00, 13:00 - 18:00 ; Wednesday: 07:30 - 12:00, 13:00 - 18:00 ; Thursday: 07:30 - 12:00, 13:00 - 18:00 ; Friday: 07:30 - 12:00, 13:00 - 18:00 ; Saturday: closed ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.
How can I contact Niederberger Paul AG?
You can reach Niederberger Paul AG by phone on +41 56 668 26 48 or through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business).
Where is Niederberger Paul AG located?
Niederberger Paul AG is located at: Mettenfeldring 2, 5642 Mühlau. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.
What is the UID number of Niederberger Paul AG?
Niederberger Paul AG is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-113.660.123. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.