News 06
Produits au CBD Lausanne
- Address
- Rue du Maupas 16, 1004 Lausanne
- Phone
- +41 21 646 95 58
- Canton
- Vaud
About the company
News 06 is a company based in Switzerland in Lausanne, in the canton of Vaud, active in « CBD products ». Contact details are on this page.
Company information
News 06 is a company based in Switzerland in Lausanne, in the canton of Vaud. Sector: CBD products. Address: Rue du Maupas 16, 1004 Lausanne. Phone: +41 21 646 95 58.
- Company name
- News 06
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Rue du Maupas 16, 1004 Lausanne
- Canton
- Vaud (VD)
- Phone
- +41 21 646 95 58
- Trade
- CBD products
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used News 06? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of News 06?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with News 06, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact News 06?
You can reach News 06 by phone on +41 21 646 95 58.
Where is News 06 located?
News 06 is located at: Rue du Maupas 16, 1004 Lausanne. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.