Skip to content

Nails Institut

Soins et modelage d'Ongles Orbe

Open now · closes at 18:30 Aesthetics & nail care Manicure Nail salon Orbe (VD)
Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Ruelle Sainte-Claire 7, 1350 Orbe
Website
instagram.com
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Nails Institut is a company based in Switzerland in Orbe, in the canton of Vaud, active in « Aesthetics & nail care ». Contact details are on this page.

Opening hours

Open now
Monday 09:00 - 18:30
Tuesday · today 09:00 - 18:30
Wednesday 09:00 - 18:30
Thursday 09:00 - 18:30
Friday 09:00 - 18:30
Saturday Closed
Sunday Closed

Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.

Company information

Nails Institut is a company based in Switzerland in Orbe, in the canton of Vaud. Sector: Aesthetics & nail care. Address: Ruelle Sainte-Claire 7, 1350 Orbe. Phone: +41 79 361 14 17.

Company name
Nails Institut
Status
Active
Address
Ruelle Sainte-Claire 7, 1350 Orbe
Canton
Vaud (VD)
Phone
+41 79 361 14 17
Website
instagram.com
Trades
Aesthetics & nail care, Manicure, Nail salon
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Nails Institut? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Nails Institut?

Opening hours of Nails Institut: Monday: 09:00 - 18:30 ; Tuesday: 09:00 - 18:30 ; Wednesday: 09:00 - 18:30 ; Thursday: 09:00 - 18:30 ; Friday: 09:00 - 18:30 ; Saturday: closed ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.

How can I contact Nails Institut?

You can reach Nails Institut by phone on +41 79 361 14 17, on WhatsApp or via its website.

Where is Nails Institut located?

Nails Institut is located at: Ruelle Sainte-Claire 7, 1350 Orbe. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

Call WhatsApp Route