MY Gastro GmbH
Café, Restaurant Hägendorf
- Address
- Eigasse 4, 4614 Hägendorf
- Phone
- +41 62 216 52 92
- Canton
- Solothurn
About the company
MY Gastro GmbH is a company based in Switzerland in Hägendorf, in the canton of Solothurn, active in « Restaurants & Dining ». Contact details are on this page.
Opening hours
Open 24 hours| Monday | Open 24 hours | |
| Tuesday | Open 24 hours | |
| Wednesday | Open 24 hours | |
| Thursday | Open 24 hours | |
| Friday · today | Open 24 hours | |
| Saturday | Open 24 hours | |
| Sunday | Closed |
Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.
Company information
MY Gastro GmbH is a company based in Switzerland in Hägendorf, in the canton of Solothurn. Sector: Restaurants & Dining. Address: Eigasse 4, 4614 Hägendorf. Phone: +41 62 216 52 92.
- Company name
- MY Gastro GmbH
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Eigasse 4, 4614 Hägendorf
- Canton
- Solothurn (SO)
- Phone
- +41 62 216 52 92
- Trade
- Restaurants & Dining
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used MY Gastro GmbH? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of MY Gastro GmbH?
Opening hours of MY Gastro GmbH: Monday: 24/7 ; Tuesday: 24/7 ; Wednesday: 24/7 ; Thursday: 24/7 ; Friday: 24/7 ; Saturday: 24/7 ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.
How can I contact MY Gastro GmbH?
You can reach MY Gastro GmbH by phone on +41 62 216 52 92.
Where is MY Gastro GmbH located?
MY Gastro GmbH is located at: Eigasse 4, 4614 Hägendorf. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.