Murano VM Sàrl
Vitrerie Boudry
- Address
- Chemin de la Baconnière 55, 2017 Boudry
- Phone
- +41 32 724 90 40
- Canton
- Neuchâtel
About the company
Murano VM Sàrl is a company based in Switzerland in Boudry, active in « Breakdown service ». Contact details are on this page.
Company information
Murano VM Sàrl is a company based in Switzerland in Boudry. Sector: Breakdown service. Address: Chemin de la Baconnière 55, 2017 Boudry. Phone: +41 32 724 90 40.
- Company name
- Murano VM Sàrl
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Chemin de la Baconnière 55, 2017 Boudry
- Phone
- +41 32 724 90 40
- Trades
- Breakdown service, Glazing
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Murano VM Sàrl? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Murano VM Sàrl?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Murano VM Sàrl, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact Murano VM Sàrl?
You can reach Murano VM Sàrl by phone on +41 32 724 90 40.
Where is Murano VM Sàrl located?
Murano VM Sàrl is located at: Chemin de la Baconnière 55, 2017 Boudry. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.