MTC Cabinet Ni Ling
Massage de santé et de sport Yverdon-les-Bains
- Address
- Rue des Remparts 18, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains
- Phone
- +41 24 425 19 75
- Canton
- Vaud
About the company
MTC Cabinet Ni Ling is a company based in Switzerland in Yverdon-les-Bains, in the canton of Vaud, active in « Massage ». Contact details are on this page.
Opening hours
Closed now| Monday | 09:00 - 12:30 · 13:30 - 18:30 | |
| Tuesday | Closed | |
| Wednesday | 09:00 - 12:30 · 13:30 - 18:30 | |
| Thursday | Closed | |
| Friday | 13:30 - 18:30 | |
| Saturday · today | 09:00 - 12:30 | |
| Sunday | Closed |
Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.
Company information
MTC Cabinet Ni Ling is a company based in Switzerland in Yverdon-les-Bains, in the canton of Vaud. Sector: Massage. Address: Rue des Remparts 18, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains. Phone: +41 24 425 19 75.
- Company name
- MTC Cabinet Ni Ling
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Rue des Remparts 18, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains
- Canton
- Vaud (VD)
- Phone
- +41 24 425 19 75
- Trade
- Massage
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used MTC Cabinet Ni Ling? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of MTC Cabinet Ni Ling?
Opening hours of MTC Cabinet Ni Ling: Monday: 09:00 - 12:30, 13:30 - 18:30 ; Tuesday: closed ; Wednesday: 09:00 - 12:30, 13:30 - 18:30 ; Thursday: closed ; Friday: 13:30 - 18:30 ; Saturday: 09:00 - 12:30 ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.
How can I contact MTC Cabinet Ni Ling?
You can reach MTC Cabinet Ni Ling by phone on +41 24 425 19 75.
Where is MTC Cabinet Ni Ling located?
MTC Cabinet Ni Ling is located at: Rue des Remparts 18, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.