Skip to content

Messe Luzern AG

Foire Luzern

Fair Luzern (LU) CHE-102.777.809
Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Horwerstrasse 87, 6005 Luzern
Canton
Lucerne
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Die Gesellschaft bezweckt die Konzeption, Organisation und Promotion von Ausstellungen, Messen und Veranstaltungen, die Durchführung von betriebswirtschaftlichen Analysen, die Übernahme von Management- Mandaten sowie den Erwerb und Verkauf von Grundstücken. Die Gesellschaft kann Zweigniederlassungen und Tochtergesellschaften im In- und Ausland errichten und sich an anderen Unternehmen im In- und Ausland beteiligen sowie alle Geschäfte tätigen, die direkt oder indirekt mit ihrem Zweck in Zusammenhang stehen. Die Gesellschaft kann im In- und Ausland Grundeigentum erwerben, belasten, veräussern und verwalten. Sie kann auch Finanzierungen für eigene oder fremde Rechnung vornehmen sowie Garantien und Bürgschaften für Tochtergesellschaften und Dritte eingehen.

Company information

Messe Luzern AG is a company based in Switzerland in Luzern, in the canton of Lucerne. Sector: Fair. Address: Horwerstrasse 87, 6005 Luzern. Phone: +41 41 318 37 00.

Company name
Messe Luzern AG
UID number
CHE-102.777.809Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
Horwerstrasse 87, 6005 Luzern
Canton
Lucerne (LU)
Phone
+41 41 318 37 00
Trade
Fair
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Messe Luzern AG? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Messe Luzern AG?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Messe Luzern AG, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Messe Luzern AG?

You can reach Messe Luzern AG by phone on +41 41 318 37 00 or through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business).

Where is Messe Luzern AG located?

Messe Luzern AG is located at: Horwerstrasse 87, 6005 Luzern. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of Messe Luzern AG?

Messe Luzern AG is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-102.777.809. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call Route