Menuiserie LPG Sàrl
Menuiserie Villeret
- Address
- Combe-Grède 34, 2613 Villeret
- Phone
- +41 32 941 13 41
- Canton
- Bern
About the company
Menuiserie LPG Sàrl is a company based in Switzerland in Villeret, in the canton of Bern, active in « Joiners ». Contact details are on this page.
Company information
Menuiserie LPG Sàrl is a company based in Switzerland in Villeret, in the canton of Bern. Sector: Joiners. Address: Combe-Grède 34, 2613 Villeret. Phone: +41 32 941 13 41.
- Company name
- Menuiserie LPG Sàrl
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Combe-Grède 34, 2613 Villeret
- Canton
- Bern (BE)
- Phone
- +41 32 941 13 41
- Trade
- Joiners
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Menuiserie LPG Sàrl? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Menuiserie LPG Sàrl?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Menuiserie LPG Sàrl, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact Menuiserie LPG Sàrl?
You can reach Menuiserie LPG Sàrl by phone on +41 32 941 13 41.
Where is Menuiserie LPG Sàrl located?
Menuiserie LPG Sàrl is located at: Combe-Grède 34, 2613 Villeret. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.