Menoud Bürgi Mireille
Kinésiologie Corgémont
- Address
- Grand'Rue 19, 2606 Corgémont
- Phone
- +41 78 753 07 85
- Canton
- Bern
About the company
Menoud Bürgi Mireille is a company based in Switzerland in Corgémont, in the canton of Bern, active in « Kinesiologist ». Contact details are on this page.
Company information
Menoud Bürgi Mireille is a company based in Switzerland in Corgémont, in the canton of Bern. Sector: Kinesiologist. Address: Grand'Rue 19, 2606 Corgémont. Phone: +41 78 753 07 85.
- Company name
- Menoud Bürgi Mireille
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Grand'Rue 19, 2606 Corgémont
- Canton
- Bern (BE)
- Phone
- +41 78 753 07 85
- Trade
- Kinesiologist
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Menoud Bürgi Mireille? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Menoud Bürgi Mireille?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Menoud Bürgi Mireille, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact Menoud Bürgi Mireille?
You can reach Menoud Bürgi Mireille by phone on +41 78 753 07 85 or on WhatsApp.
Where is Menoud Bürgi Mireille located?
Menoud Bürgi Mireille is located at: Grand'Rue 19, 2606 Corgémont. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.