Mairie de Meinier
Administration communale Meinier
- Address
- Route de Gy 17, 1252 Meinier
- Phone
- +41 22 722 12 12
- Canton
- Geneva
About the company
Mairie de Meinier is a company based in Switzerland in Meinier, active in « Administration ». Contact details are on this page.
Company information
Mairie de Meinier is a company based in Switzerland in Meinier. Sector: Administration. Address: Route de Gy 17, 1252 Meinier. Phone: +41 22 722 12 12.
- Company name
- Mairie de Meinier
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Route de Gy 17, 1252 Meinier
- Phone
- +41 22 722 12 12
- Trades
- Administration, Municipal administration
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Mairie de Meinier? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Mairie de Meinier?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Mairie de Meinier, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact Mairie de Meinier?
You can reach Mairie de Meinier by phone on +41 22 722 12 12.
Where is Mairie de Meinier located?
Mairie de Meinier is located at: Route de Gy 17, 1252 Meinier. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.