Maharajah Paradise
Décoration magasin et atelier de Chur
- Address
- Freifeldstrasse 21, 7000 Chur
- Phone
- +41 79 357 33 41
- Canton
- Graubünden
About the company
Maharajah Paradise is a company based in Switzerland in Chur, in the canton of Graubünden, active in « Decoration shop ». Contact details are on this page.
Company information
Maharajah Paradise is a company based in Switzerland in Chur, in the canton of Graubünden. Sector: Decoration shop. Address: Freifeldstrasse 21, 7000 Chur. Phone: +41 79 357 33 41.
- Company name
- Maharajah Paradise
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Freifeldstrasse 21, 7000 Chur
- Canton
- Graubünden (GR)
- Phone
- +41 79 357 33 41
- Trade
- Decoration shop
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Maharajah Paradise? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Maharajah Paradise?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Maharajah Paradise, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact Maharajah Paradise?
You can reach Maharajah Paradise by phone on +41 79 357 33 41 or on WhatsApp.
Where is Maharajah Paradise located?
Maharajah Paradise is located at: Freifeldstrasse 21, 7000 Chur. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.