Mäder & Co AG
Commerce de Verre Rüschlikon
- Address
- Loostrasse 3, 8803 Rüschlikon
- Phone
- +41 44 299 20 00
- Canton
- Zurich
About the company
Die Gesellschaft bezweckt den Betrieb einer Glas- und Spiegelmanufaktur, Glasveredelung, Glasmalerei und Kunstverglasungen, Innenausbau mit Glas und Spiegel sowie den Handel mit Glas. Die Gesellschaft kann Zweigniederlassungen und Tochtergesellschaften im In- und Ausland errichten und sich an anderen Unternehmen im In- und Ausland beteiligen sowie alle Geschäfte tätigen, die direkt oder indirekt mit ihrem Zweck in Zusammenhang stehen. Die Gesellschaft kann im In- und Ausland Grundeigentum erwerben, belasten, veräussern und verwalten. Sie kann auch Finanzierungen für eigene oder fremde Rechnung vornehmen sowie Garantien und Bürgschaften für Tochtergesellschaften und Dritte eingehen.
Opening hours
Closed now| Monday | 07:30 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 16:30 | |
| Tuesday | 07:30 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 16:30 | |
| Wednesday · today | 07:30 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 16:30 | |
| Thursday | 07:30 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 16:30 | |
| Friday | 07:30 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 16:30 | |
| Saturday | Closed | |
| Sunday | Closed |
Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.
Company information
Mäder & Co AG is a company based in Switzerland in Rüschlikon. Sector: Glass trade. Address: Loostrasse 3, 8803 Rüschlikon. Phone: +41 44 299 20 00.
- Company name
- Mäder & Co AG
- UID number
- CHE-101.288.152Commercial register
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Loostrasse 3, 8803 Rüschlikon
- Phone
- +41 44 299 20 00
- Trades
- Glass trade, Mirror glazing, Glazing
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Mäder & Co AG? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Mäder & Co AG?
Opening hours of Mäder & Co AG: Monday: 07:30 - 12:00, 13:00 - 16:30 ; Tuesday: 07:30 - 12:00, 13:00 - 16:30 ; Wednesday: 07:30 - 12:00, 13:00 - 16:30 ; Thursday: 07:30 - 12:00, 13:00 - 16:30 ; Friday: 07:30 - 12:00, 13:00 - 16:30 ; Saturday: closed ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.
How can I contact Mäder & Co AG?
You can reach Mäder & Co AG by phone on +41 44 299 20 00 or through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business).
Where is Mäder & Co AG located?
Mäder & Co AG is located at: Loostrasse 3, 8803 Rüschlikon. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.
What is the UID number of Mäder & Co AG?
Mäder & Co AG is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-101.288.152. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.