Skip to content

Läderach Chocolaterien

Confiserie Luzern

Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Weggisgasse 1, 6004 Luzern
Canton
Lucerne
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Läderach Chocolaterien is a company based in Switzerland in Luzern, in the canton of Lucerne, active in « Confectionery ». Contact details are on this page.

Company information

Läderach Chocolaterien is a company based in Switzerland in Luzern, in the canton of Lucerne. Sector: Confectionery. Address: Weggisgasse 1, 6004 Luzern. Phone: +41 41 410 86 60.

Company name
Läderach Chocolaterien
Status
Active
Address
Weggisgasse 1, 6004 Luzern
Canton
Lucerne (LU)
Phone
+41 41 410 86 60
Trade
Confectionery
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Läderach Chocolaterien? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Läderach Chocolaterien?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Läderach Chocolaterien, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Läderach Chocolaterien?

You can reach Läderach Chocolaterien by phone on +41 41 410 86 60.

Where is Läderach Chocolaterien located?

Läderach Chocolaterien is located at: Weggisgasse 1, 6004 Luzern. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

Call Route