Skip to content

Küsne Kebab

Kebab Döner Basel

Open now · closes at 01:00 Kebab & döner Pizza takeaway Basel (BS)
Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Untere Rebgasse 4, 4058 Basel
Canton
Basel-City
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Küsne Kebab is a company based in Switzerland in Basel, active in « Kebab & döner ». Contact details are on this page.

Opening hours

Open now
Monday 10:00 - 01:00
Tuesday · today 10:00 - 01:00
Wednesday 10:00 - 01:00
Thursday 10:00 - 01:00
Friday 10:00 - 02:00
Saturday 10:00 - 02:00
Sunday 10:00 - 01:00

Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.

Company information

Küsne Kebab is a company based in Switzerland in Basel. Sector: Kebab & döner. Address: Untere Rebgasse 4, 4058 Basel. Phone: +41 61 554 90 02.

Company name
Küsne Kebab
Status
Active
Address
Untere Rebgasse 4, 4058 Basel
Phone
+41 61 554 90 02
Trades
Kebab & döner, Pizza takeaway
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Küsne Kebab? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Küsne Kebab?

Opening hours of Küsne Kebab: Monday: 10:00 - 01:00 ; Tuesday: 10:00 - 01:00 ; Wednesday: 10:00 - 01:00 ; Thursday: 10:00 - 01:00 ; Friday: 10:00 - 02:00 ; Saturday: 10:00 - 02:00 ; Sunday: 10:00 - 01:00. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.

How can I contact Küsne Kebab?

You can reach Küsne Kebab by phone on +41 61 554 90 02.

Where is Küsne Kebab located?

Küsne Kebab is located at: Untere Rebgasse 4, 4058 Basel. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

Call Route