Kala-Luna GmbH
Magasin de Vêtements Dällikon
- Address
- Hagenwiesenstrasse 4, 8108 Dällikon
- Phone
- +41 76 335 13 10
- Canton
- Zurich
About the company
Die Gesellschaft bezweckt den Handel mit und die Fabrikation von Babyartikeln aller Art. Die Gesellschaft kann alle kommerziellen, finanziellen und anderen Tätigkeiten ausüben und Rechtsgeschäfte abschliessen, die geeignet sind, den Zweck der Gesellschaft zu fördern, oder die direkt oder indirekt damit in Zusammenhang stehen. Die Gesellschaft kann im In- und Ausland Zweigniederlassungen errichten, sich bei anderen Unternehmen des In- und des Auslandes beteiligen, gleichartige oder verwandte Unternehmen erwerben oder errichten sowie alle Geschäfte eingehen, in denen Synergien mit dem Hauptzweck zu erzielen sind. Die Gesellschaft kann im In- und Ausland Grundeigentum erwerben, belasten, veräussern und verwalten. Sie kann auch Finanzierungen für eigene oder fremde Rechnung vornehmen sowie Garantien und Bürgschaften für Tochtergesellschaften und Dritte eingehen.
Company information
Kala-Luna GmbH is a company based in Switzerland in Dällikon, in the canton of Zurich. Sector: Clothing boutique. Address: Hagenwiesenstrasse 4, 8108 Dällikon. Phone: +41 76 335 13 10.
- Company name
- Kala-Luna GmbH
- UID number
- CHE-350.440.992Commercial register
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Hagenwiesenstrasse 4, 8108 Dällikon
- Canton
- Zurich (ZH)
- Phone
- +41 76 335 13 10
- Trade
- Clothing boutique
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Kala-Luna GmbH? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Kala-Luna GmbH?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Kala-Luna GmbH, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact Kala-Luna GmbH?
You can reach Kala-Luna GmbH by phone on +41 76 335 13 10 or on WhatsApp.
Where is Kala-Luna GmbH located?
Kala-Luna GmbH is located at: Hagenwiesenstrasse 4, 8108 Dällikon. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.
What is the UID number of Kala-Luna GmbH?
Kala-Luna GmbH is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-350.440.992. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.