Skip to content

Jost Marlene

Poterie Schongau

Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Oberschongauerstrasse 39, 6288 Schongau
Canton
Lucerne
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Jost Marlene is a company based in Switzerland in Schongau, in the canton of Lucerne, active in « Pottery ». Contact details are on this page.

Company information

Jost Marlene is a company based in Switzerland in Schongau, in the canton of Lucerne. Sector: Pottery. Address: Oberschongauerstrasse 39, 6288 Schongau. Phone: +41 41 511 53 03.

Company name
Jost Marlene
Status
Active
Address
Oberschongauerstrasse 39, 6288 Schongau
Canton
Lucerne (LU)
Phone
+41 41 511 53 03
Trade
Pottery
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Jost Marlene? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Jost Marlene?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Jost Marlene, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Jost Marlene?

You can reach Jost Marlene by phone on +41 41 511 53 03.

Where is Jost Marlene located?

Jost Marlene is located at: Oberschongauerstrasse 39, 6288 Schongau. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

Call Route