JDASWISS SA
Décolletage Glovelier
- Address
- Rue des Places 28, 2855 Glovelier
- Phone
- +41 32 422 60 00
- Canton
- Jura
About the company
Exploitation d'une entreprise de décolletage de précision. La société peut également procéder à l'exportation ou l'importation de tous produits et marchandises et à l'acquisition et la vente de biens immobiliers (cf. statuts pour but complet).
Company information
JDASWISS SA is a company based in Switzerland in Glovelier, in the canton of Jura. Sector: Component turning. Address: Rue des Places 28, 2855 Glovelier. Phone: +41 32 422 60 00.
- Company name
- JDASWISS SA
- UID number
- CHE-223.246.582Commercial register
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Rue des Places 28, 2855 Glovelier
- Canton
- Jura (JU)
- Phone
- +41 32 422 60 00
- Trade
- Component turning
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used JDASWISS SA? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of JDASWISS SA?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with JDASWISS SA, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact JDASWISS SA?
You can reach JDASWISS SA by phone on +41 32 422 60 00 or through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business).
Where is JDASWISS SA located?
JDASWISS SA is located at: Rue des Places 28, 2855 Glovelier. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.
What is the UID number of JDASWISS SA?
JDASWISS SA is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-223.246.582. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.